Home
Secondo turno di qualificazione
1 Consett v Ossett Town 1-5
2 Billingham Synthonia v North Ferriby United 0-3
3 Blyth Spartans v Prescot Cables 1-0
4 Armthorpe Welfare v Rossendale United 0-2
5 Dunston FB v Thornaby 1-1
Thornaby v Dunston FB (5/10) 2-1
6 Trafford v Whitby Town 1-1
Whitby Town v Trafford (28/9) 6-0
7 Harrogate Town v Great Harwood Town 3-0
8 Chester-Le-Street Town v Leigh RMI 1-3
9 Marine v Cammell Laird 1-1
Cammell Laird v Marine (28/9) 3-1
10 Worksop Town v Witton Albion 0-1
11 Skelmersdale United v Bishop Auckland 0-0
Bishop Auckland v Skelmersdale United (28/9) 1-2
12 Hyde United v Lancaster City 2-1
13 St Helens Town v Alfreton Town 0-2
14 Vauxhall Motors v Ramsbottom United 2-0
15 Barrow v Hebburn Town 5-1
16 Farsley Celtic v Bradford (Park Avenue) 2-0
17 Gainsborough Trinity v Goole 2-2
Goole v Gainsborough Trinity (27/9) 1-2
18 Frickley Athletic v Northwich Victoria 1-4
19 Droylsden v Burscough 1-2
20 Salford City v Gateshead 1-0
21 Stalybridge Celtic v Workington 0-0
Workington v Stalybridge Celtic (27/9) 2-1aet
22 Bromsgrove Rovers v Hinckley United 3-1
23 Leamington v Oadby Town 2-2
Oadby v Leamington (27/9) 1-1aet
(Leamington won 4-2 on kicks from the penalty mark)
24 Chasetown v Belper Town 3-3
Belper Town v Chasetown (27/9) 1-4
25 Brackley Town v Banbury United 1-1
Banbury United v Brackley Town (27/9) 5-2
26 Eastwood Town v Cambridge City 1-1
Cambridge City v Eastwood Town (27/9) 3-1
27 Nuneaton Borough v AFC Telford United 3-1
28 Matlock Town v Corby Town 2-0
29 Glapwell v Halesowen Town 0-1
30 Redditch United v Woodford United 1-1
Woodford United v Redditch United (27/9) 2-2aet
(Woodford United won 10-9 on kicks from the penalty mark)
31 Malvern Town v Histon 1-4
32 Hednesford Town v Moor Green 2-0
33 Leek Town v Grantham Town 1-0
34 Kettering Town v Stafford Rangers 1-0
35 Cogenhoe United v Staveley MW 3-2
36 Solihull Borough v Ilkeston Town 3-0
37 Nantwich Town v Hucknall Town 0-1
38 Thurrock v Hemel Hempstead Town 3-2
39 Boreham Wood v Welling United 0-2
40 Wivenhoe Town v Heybridge Swifts 1-4
41 Bognor Regis Town v Basingstoke Town 1-1
Basingstoke Town v Bognor Regis Town (27/9) 2-1
42 Yeading v Maidenhead United 3-0
43 Hendon v Metropolitan Police 0-0
Metropolitan Police v Hendon (27/9) 1-0
44 AFC Hornchurch v Worthing 1-4
45 Burnham v Lowestoft Town 1-1
Lowestoft Town v Burnham (27/9) 1-1aet
(Burnham won 4-2 on kicks from the penalty mark)
46 Bromley v Chipstead 2-1
47 Staines Town v Croydon 1-1
Croydon v Staines Town (28/9) 1-2
48 Redbridge v Eastbourne Borough 2-2
Eastbourne Borough v Redbridge (27/9) 5-1
49 Deal Town v Hitchin Town 1-3
50 Chelmsford City v Dover Athletic 1-0
51 AFC Wimbledon v Walton & Hersham 0-3
52 Cray Wanderers v Camberley Town (25/9) 4-1
53 Leyton v Lewes 0-1
54 St Margaretsbury v Folkestone Invicta 0-1
55 Braintree Town v Didcot Town 2-0
56 Brentwood Town v Windsor & Eton 1-2
57 Wroxham v Slough Town 2-0
58 Fisher Athletic v Tonbridge Angels 2-3
59 Northwood v Aylesbury United 0-0
Aylesbury United v Northwood (27/9) 2-0
60 Margate v Carshalton Athletic 1-0
61 Hayes v Brook House 1-1
Brook House v Hayes (27/9) 0-4
62 Welwyn Garden City v AFC Sudbury 4-2
63 Hassocks v Dulwich Hamlet 0-1
64 Ramsgate v Southall 1-0
65 Farnborough Town v Berkhamsted Town 3-0
66 Enfield Town v St Albans City (23/9) 1-1
St Albans City v Enfield Town (27/9) 3-0
67 Sutton United v Maldon Town 2-0
68 Banstead Athletic v Wealdstone 1-4
69 Harrow Borough v Burnham Ramblers 2-1
70 Hampton & Richmond Boro v Leatherhead 1-1
Leatherhead v Hampton & Rich B (27/9) 2-1
71 Fleet Town v Bishop's Stortford 0-2
72 Highworth Town v Tiverton Town 1-7
73 Yate Town v Salisbury City 0-2
74 Christchurch v Cirencester Town 0-2
75 Worcester City v Bemerton Heath Harlequins 7-0
76 Taunton Town v Merthyr Tydfil 1-1
Merthyr Tydfil v Taunton Town (27/9) 2-1
77 Gosport Borough v Bath City 3-4
78 Mangotsfield United v Swindon Supermarine 4-2
79 Bishop's Cleeve v Bitton 3-0
80 Dorchester Town v Team Bath 4-2
81 Weston Super Mare v Weymouth 2-2
Weymouth v Weston Super Mare (27/9) 1-0
82 Chippenham Town v Newport County 4-0
83 AFC Totton v Paulton Rovers 2-1
84 Eastleigh v Havant & Waterlooville 0-0
Havant & Waterlooville v Eastleigh (26/9) 4-1